Tel: +84.24.39976018   Fax: +84.24.39352987

WhatsApp: 0084.983452228          Skype: RingoTravel Vietnam

Email: info@ringotravel.com.vn

Tiếng Việt English
Train & bus

HA NOI to HO CHI MINH

TIMETABLE FOR ALL TRAINS!

STATIONS

KM

SE 7

SE5

SE1

SE3

HA NOI

0

06:00

09:00

19:30

22:00

NINH BINH

115

08:22

11:21

21:49

00:13

VINH

319

12:08

15:11

01:41 

03:32

DONG HOI

522

16:36

19:40

05:50

07:40

DONG HA

622

18:34

21:23

07:36 

09:18

HUE

688

19:55

22:50

08:56

10:35

DA NANG

791

22:47

01:43 

11:41

13:15

QUANG NGAI

928

01:21 

04:23 

14:34 

15:35

NHA TRANG

1315

08:35 

11:44 

21:22

22:12 

THAP CHAM

1408

10:11 

13:40 

22:56

23:45

BINH THUAN

1551

12:39 

16:19  

01:18 

02:14 

HO CHI MINH

1726

16:05 

20:03 

04:39

05:20 

 
    Up